SUPPORTED BY    CON IL SOSTEGNO   CON EL APOYO DE    AVEC LE SUPPORT PAR    サポートによると     贊助单位

MOO

MOO

FACUNDO

FUND

FACUNDO

FUND

EN

EN

Vano

Vano

  • White Instagram Icon
  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • Screen Shot 2016-10-15 at 10.53.01
  • Pinterest - White Circle
  • Tumblr - White Circle
  • Flickr - White Circle

terms of service         privacy policy         faq        contact      Copyright  ©2017, Sign Gene   

INVITEES

(Work In Progress)

 

SIGN GENE TEAM (50)

Producers

. Wirth Roberto

. Bahan Ben

. Alberto Abruzzese

. Dirksen Bauman

Actors

. Carola Insolera
. Gong  Danny
. Vava Hiroshi

. Humberto Insolera
. Mather Susan

. Karasaki Yoriko (cast)
. Maria Cristina Drovetta
. Motte Nobuhiro (cast)
. Trofimenhoff Warren (cast)
. Arsentieva Irina (cast)
. Harada Naoki (cast)
. Hataya Akihiro (cast)
. Kuragawa Noburu (cast)
. Masaaki Yoshida (cast)
. Matsuuchi Hironori (cast)
. Matsuyama Takeshi (cast)
. Miura Toshiaki (cast)

. Vava Nina (cast)
. Nissaco Fernandez (cast)
. Moore Ben (cast)
. Thomas Jesse (cast)
. Ridloff Doug (cast)
. Adamo Anthony (cast)
. Ballard Carrey (cast)
. Kourouklis Michael (cast)
. Kim Christine (cast)
. Lamberton Jason (cast)
. Lamberton Jon (cast)
. Bahan Davy (cast)
. Ridloff Lauren (cast)
. Gore  (cast)
. Shephard Randy (cast)
. Crider Summer (cast)

 

If one of the actors can't come substitute them with:

 

. Cheng Chong (cast)

. Iwamoto Jun (cast)

. Saeki Uzumasa (cast)
. Maeda Hiroshi (cast)
. Morimoto Hirokazu (cast)

. Riviera David (Cast)

. Day David (cast)

. Russo Mike (cast)

. Perez George (cast)
. Wes (cast)
. Sonnenthal  (cast)
. Rubin Andrew (cast)
. Brewer (cast)

Crew

. Yamamoto Kazuyuki (Production Coordinator)  
. Jacobowitz Lynn (US Casting) ASL Rose Co-owner.
. Burnes Sue (US Casting)
. Jay Mangione (Camera Assistant)
. Iryanto Bobby (CG Artist)
. Khorram Saman (CG Artist)
. Destanovyff Kenan (CG Artist)
. Roula, Amine (CG Artist)
. Tortosa Noe (CG Artist)
. Serrano Gilbert (CG Artist)

. Vincent Terri (photographer)
. Vita Matthew (photographer)
. Leung Gabe (

 

If one of them can't come substitute them with:


. Fortier Thierry (CG Artist)
. Amelia Laia  (CG Artist)
. G Tim (CG Artist)
. Labyk Leon (CG Artist)
. Manitaris Nick (CG Aritst)
. Mathisen Daniel Andre (CG Artist)
. Nastasi, Simone (CG Artist)
. Mahbaz Ace (CG artist)
. Hara Naoto (translator)
. Tabunov Sergey (photographer)
. ‘BikeClub’ James (photographer)
. Velentzas Steven
. Hasesaka Kenichi (translator)
. Hamaji (backscene cameraman)
. Hodgson Jon (US Camera Assistant)

 


 

Special Thanks

. Masiak Szymon, Motion VFX Owner

. Hellard Paul, CG Society Manager

. Johnston Niall, 3D4Medical Manager

. Takeshi Ejima, La PIST

. Yo Bunko, EN Owner

Hamaoka Naoto, Galerie Manager

. Higashino Akira, Osaka Film Commission

. Tanaka Fumiko, Himeji Film Commision

. Iwaki Makoto

. Shibata Records

. Osumi Yusaki, Kansai Airport Manager

. Matsui Tomoko, Kansai Airport Assistant Manager. Kimura Eri, Kansai Airport PR

. Sakuramoto, Kyoto Hospital

. Radutzky Elena, Mason Perkins Deafness Fund Director

. Kanamoto Hideaki, Manager

 

. Uratani Jyuji, Ogawa Air

. Samejima Kazumi, UNREVE Stylist

. Nobumichi Yoshida, Vano Manager

. Del Campo Gabriel.

 

. Nakatsukasa, Monterey Hotel Manager

. Moribayashi Masakazu, Mydome Osaka

. Shimakami Satoshi, Osaka Municipal Central Library PR

. Omura Akie, Studio AX

 

JAPANESE CELEBRITIES / COMPANIES (100-150)

Directors

. Kazuaki Kiriya (director)

. Mika Nakashima
. Tadanobu Asano (actor & director)

. Yuki Inomata (director)

 

Producers

. Kikuchi Kaoru (Fashion One producer)
. Nakatani Wataru (TOKYO GIRLS COLLECTION producer)
. Nakano, Rie (Pandora producer)

. Art Theatre Guild Daiei Motion Picture Company Kadokawa Pictures Kindai Eiga Kyokai Million Film Nikkatsu Corporation Shintoho Shintōhō Eiga Shochiku Taishō Katsuei Tennenshoku Katsudō Shashin Toei Company Toho Yokota Shōkai Yoshizawa Shōten

 

 

.

 

Actors

. Rinko Kikuchi (actress: Babel)

. Anna Tsuchiya (actress)
. Elli Rose Van Cliffe (model & singer)

. Dante Carver (bring ppl)

 

 

Models

 

. Takahashi Maiko (model)

 

Singers
. Kyary Pamyu Pamyu

. Singer SL
. Singers group SL (to be developed)

 

EDITOR IN CHIEF

. ASAHI

. Yomiuri shinbun

. Mainichi shinbun

. Sankei

. Nikkan Gendai

. Yukan Fuji

. Nishinippon Shinbun

 

. Kinema Junpo

. Kinema Record

 

. Tokyo Journal

. Metropolis

 

. Animag

. Cosmode

. Dengeki Maoh

. Monthly Newtype

. V Jump

 

. Anan (magazine)

. AneCan

. Bis (magazine)

. CanCam

. Cawaii!

. Classy (magazine)

. Cosmode

. Egg (magazine)

. Fruits (magazine)

. Gothic & Lolita Bible

. Hanako (magazine)

. Happie Nuts

. I Love Mama

. JJ (magazine)

. Junon (magazine)

. Koakuma Ageha

. Love Berry

. Men's Non-no

. MensEGG

. Nicola (magazine)

. Non-no

. Pichi Lemon

. Pinky (magazine)

. PopSister

. Popteen

. Ranzuki

. Seventeen (Japanese magazine)

. Shojo no Tomo

. Vivi (magazine)

. Weekly Asahi Geinō

 

. Bejean

. Brutus (magazine)

. Comic LO

. Evening (magazine)

. Huge (magazine)

. Lemon People

. Manga Burikko

. Men's Non-no

. MensEGG

. Petit Apple Pie

. Monthly Playboy

. Weekly Playboy

. Popeye (magazine)

. Sabra (magazine)

. Shōnen Ai no Bigaku

. Shūkan Gendai

. Shukan Jitsuwa

. Urecco

. Video Boy

. Weekly Young Jump

 

 

. Bis (magazine)

. Junon (magazine)

. Love Berry

. Nicola (magazine)

. Pichi Lemon

. Popteen

. Ranzuki

. Seventeen (Japanese magazine)

. Shojo no Tomo

 

TV REPRESENTATIVES

. Izawa Shinji (NHK Senior Producer)

.

 

 

PROFESSIONAL COMMUNITY (100)

 

FILM

 

BLOGGERS

 

 

FASHION

 

BLOGGER

. Misha Janette Fleming [her ppl]

.

.

.

 

 

FASHION PHOTOGRAPHERS

. Vien Tran

. Sayaka Maruyama

. Yokasuka Noriaki

. Yasunari Kikuma

. Nagi Sakai

. Toshio Onda

 

 

STYLIST

. Kosei Matsuda

. Lubo Laikc

. Norihide Kose

. Przemek Sobocki

. Keith S. Washington

. Naoko Hasegawa

 

DESIGNER

. Noritaka Takehana

 

F TOKYO TEAM

.

.

 

DJ

. Kyoko Hall

. Ray Kirkland

 

MUA
. Miyachi Miyuki, MUA

. Add more people

 

 

PR / Designers

. Karl Ring

. Brano Beres

. Mark Oxley

. Risa Sasaki

. Michel Valenzuela

. Takamitsu Maejima

. Mathieu Buglet

 

Architect

. Jens Martin Suzuki Hojrup

 

Various

. Arnar Jenson

. Chigusa Shimamura

: Megumi Takeyama

 

 

EVENT Photographers

. Yuji Amano

. Mance Thompson

 

 

IF AVAILABLE SEATS (20)

. Fabio Alfano

. Yu Kawabata

. Hiroko Takahashi

. Alex Gervais

. Xoxona Lxe

. Mitchell Mulder

 

OSAKA'S LOCAL COMMUNITY (AROUND 25)

. David Byrne + 1

. Luke Hunter

. Alex DO

. Ivanhoe Mayen + 1

. Shinya Saegusa

. Pelaggy Vergnon

. Isaac Erenfeld + 1

. Jules Fulton + 1

. Joey Parker

. Brett Collins

. Dom Pang

. Shawn Young